Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/20

Nováčci 2019/20 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Nunn, KendrickMIA MiamiPG44441345282-61290-25359-711211212415610240818713
2.Morant, JaMEM MemphisPG40401198264-54234-87141-17626111137285664013211703
3.Paschall, EricGSW Golden StatePF42221148223-45226-89110-141611412027485256110582
4.Barrett, RJNYK New YorkGF41411281210-53447-143111-1844417121510192439016578
5.Garland, DariusCLE ClevelandPG47471414216-55086-24455-6319708916870351250573
6.Herro, TylerMIA MiamiSG4351208208-49893-23663-7613165178885528716572
7.Hunter, De'AndreATL AtlantaSF46451423204-50171-21581-1052414817280127317513560
8.White, CobyCHI ChicagoSG4901177200-53485-24961-83211491701077637733546
9.Washington, P.J.CHA CharlottePF41411241189-39459-14469-1023218922183117376635506
10.Clarke, BrandonMEM MemphisPF402864201-32318-4562-75531782315967183734482
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2019/20 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Morant, JaMEM MemphisPG404029.956.60 - 13.550.85 - 2.173.52 - 4.400.652.773.427.121.651.003.300.2817.57
2.Nunn, KendrickMIA MiamiPG444430.576.41 - 13.912.05 - 5.751.34 - 1.610.272.552.823.552.320.911.840.1816.20
3.Barrett, RJNYK New YorkGF414131.245.12 - 13.021.15 - 3.492.71 - 4.491.074.175.242.462.241.052.200.3914.10
4.Hachimura, RuiWAS WashingtonF252529.165.84 - 12.120.40 - 1.921.84 - 2.161.564.245.801.602.280.720.800.1213.92
5.Paschall, EricGSW Golden StatePF422227.335.31 - 10.760.62 - 2.122.62 - 3.361.453.364.811.762.020.601.450.2413.86
6.Herro, TylerMIA MiamiSG43528.094.84 - 11.582.16 - 5.491.47 - 1.770.303.844.142.051.280.651.650.1413.30
7.Washington, P.J.CHA CharlottePF414130.274.61 - 9.611.44 - 3.511.68 - 2.490.784.615.392.022.850.901.610.8512.34
8.Garland, DariusCLE ClevelandPG474730.094.60 - 11.701.83 - 5.191.17 - 1.340.401.491.893.571.490.742.660.0012.19
9.Hunter, De'AndreATL AtlantaSF464530.934.43 - 10.891.54 - 4.671.76 - 2.280.523.223.741.742.760.671.630.2812.17
10.Clarke, BrandonMEM MemphisPF40221.605.03 - 8.070.45 - 1.121.55 - 1.881.324.455.781.481.680.450.930.8512.05
>> Kompletní statistika