Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/212021/222022/23

Nováčci 2021/22 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Wagner, FranzORL OrlandoSF79792429456-97596-271189-2198427235623116468119341197
2.Green, JalenHOU HoustonSG67672138406-954157-458188-2363319322617610344135181157
3.Barnes, ScottieTOR TorontoSF74742617459-93258-193158-21519536255725619280136551134
4.Cunningham, CadeDET DetroitPG64642088429-1031114-363142-1685829635435620078234431114
5.Mobley, EvanCLE ClevelandFC69692331422-83023-92167-252143427570174147561331151034
6.Mitchell, DavionSAC SacramentoPG75192076352-843101-32056-85331331663131415511424861
7.Jones, HerbertNOP New OrleansGF78692335274-57657-169137-1639819829616723813010060742
8.Duarte, ChrisIND IndianaGF55391541268-62194-25590-1124118522611495569010720
9.Hyland, BonesDEN DenverPG6941310230-571131-358107-12514174188191153418620698
10.Sengun, AlperenHOU HoustonC72131489249-52529-117165-2321382553931852145914568692
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2021/22 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Cunningham, CadeDET DetroitPG646432.626.70 - 16.111.78 - 5.672.22 - 2.620.914.625.535.563.121.223.660.6717.41
2.Green, JalenHOU HoustonSG676731.916.06 - 14.242.34 - 6.842.81 - 3.520.492.883.372.631.540.662.010.2717.27
3.Barnes, ScottieTOR TorontoSF747435.366.20 - 12.590.78 - 2.612.14 - 2.912.644.897.533.462.591.081.840.7415.32
4.Wagner, FranzORL OrlandoSF797930.755.77 - 12.341.22 - 3.432.39 - 2.771.063.444.512.922.080.861.510.4315.15
5.Mobley, EvanCLE ClevelandFC696933.786.12 - 12.030.33 - 1.332.42 - 3.652.076.198.262.522.130.811.931.6714.99
6.Duarte, ChrisIND IndianaGF553928.024.87 - 11.291.71 - 4.641.64 - 2.040.753.364.112.071.731.021.640.1813.09
7.Williams, BrandonPOR PortlandPG241626.674.38 - 11.751.29 - 4.422.83 - 4.040.792.293.083.922.171.002.420.4212.88
8.Giddey, JoshOKC Oklahoma CityPG545431.485.20 - 12.411.04 - 3.941.04 - 1.461.815.987.806.391.630.943.170.3712.48
9.Suggs, JalenORL OrlandoSG484527.234.12 - 11.420.88 - 4.082.62 - 3.400.543.023.564.352.961.232.980.4011.75
10.Mitchell, DavionSAC SacramentoPG751927.684.69 - 11.241.35 - 4.270.75 - 1.130.441.772.214.171.880.731.520.3211.48
>> Kompletní statistika