Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/212021/222022/23

Nováčci 2010/11 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Griffin, BlakeLAC L.A. ClippersPF82823112696-13767-24446-69527071998931225263223451845
2.Cousins, DeMarcusSAC SacramentoC81622309432-10043-18276-40221748269920433285268681143
3.Wall, JohnWAS WashingtonPG69642606398-97234-115301-39335282317574175121261351131
4.Fields, LandryNYK New YorkGF82812541299-60286-219113-1471054165211551148010717797
5.Neal, GarySAS San AntonioSG8011685285-632129-30884-104211751969614827784783
6.Monroe, GregDET DetroitC80482222303-5500-1145-233248353601105196938145751
7.Johnson, WesleyMIN MinnesotaSF79632069271-682103-28964-9251189240148163589554709
8.Turner, EvanPHI PhiladelphiaGF78141797225-52914-44101-12542264306159138498014565
9.Bledsoe, EricLAC L.A. ClippersPG81251841206-48632-11699-133681552232891309219426543
10.Favors, DerrickUTA UtahFC78271535215-4160-0103-17317124141239246297768533
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2010/11 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Griffin, BlakeLAC L.A. ClippersPF828237.958.49 - 16.780.09 - 0.295.44 - 8.483.298.7712.063.803.070.772.720.5522.50
2.Wall, JohnWAS WashingtonPG696437.775.77 - 14.090.49 - 1.674.36 - 5.700.514.094.598.322.541.753.780.5116.39
3.Crawford, JordanWAS WashingtonSG421824.454.57 - 11.900.79 - 3.051.74 - 2.000.741.762.502.791.500.931.980.0711.67
4.Cousins, DeMarcusSAC SacramentoC816228.515.33 - 12.400.04 - 0.223.41 - 4.962.685.958.632.524.101.053.310.8414.11
5.Neal, GarySAS San AntonioSG80121.063.56 - 7.901.61 - 3.851.05 - 1.300.262.192.451.201.850.340.970.059.79
6.Fields, LandryNYK New YorkGF828130.993.65 - 7.341.05 - 2.671.38 - 1.791.285.076.351.891.390.981.300.219.72
7.Monroe, GregDET DetroitC804827.773.79 - 6.880.00 - 0.011.81 - 2.913.104.417.511.312.451.161.010.569.39
8.Johnson, WesleyMIN MinnesotaSF796326.193.43 - 8.631.30 - 3.660.81 - 1.160.652.393.041.872.060.731.200.688.97
9.George, PaulIND IndianaGF611920.742.93 - 6.480.67 - 2.261.26 - 1.660.613.073.671.072.081.021.150.437.80
10.Samuels, SamardoCLE ClevelandPF371018.952.97 - 6.510.00 - 0.081.84 - 2.972.032.244.270.462.380.411.430.497.78
>> Kompletní statistika