Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19

Nováčci 2018/19 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Doncic, LukaDAL DallasGF68682187474-1113161-483322-4577843751539312974229241431
2.Young, TraeATL AtlantaPG74742281467-1120144-429307-3745521126658312761293151385
3.Sexton, CollinCLE ClevelandPG74642305452-1063102-247195-233521702222101723916461201
4.Ayton, DeandrePHX PhoenixC68672097492-8390-4135-18121748269912320159117631119
5.Knox, KevinNYK New YorkSF67491891297-804110-315139-1895423528969160389619843
6.Jackson Jr., JarenMEM MemphisFC58561515298-58951-142151-1977319927264220529882798
7.Gilgeous-Alexander, ShaiLAC L.A. ClippersPG74651932292-62446-125140-174491522012371578313040770
8.Trier, AllonzoNYK New YorkSG6431459232-51852-132179-223311661971191172811614695
9.Shamet, LandryLAC L.A. ClippersSG72201600216-498149-35570-8418981169414035399651
10.Huerter, KevinATL AtlantaSG68521847242-581121-31840-54531692221881415910122645
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2018/19 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Doncic, LukaDAL DallasGF686832.166.97 - 16.372.37 - 7.104.74 - 6.721.156.437.575.781.901.093.370.3521.04
2.Young, TraeATL AtlantaPG747430.826.31 - 15.141.95 - 5.804.15 - 5.050.742.853.597.881.720.823.960.2018.72
3.Ayton, DeandrePHX PhoenixC686730.847.24 - 12.340.00 - 0.061.99 - 2.663.197.0910.281.812.960.871.720.9316.46
4.Sexton, CollinCLE ClevelandPG746431.156.11 - 14.361.38 - 3.342.64 - 3.150.702.303.002.842.320.532.220.0816.23
5.Jackson Jr., JarenMEM MemphisFC585626.125.14 - 10.160.88 - 2.452.60 - 3.401.263.434.691.103.790.901.691.4113.76
6.Knox, KevinNYK New YorkSF674928.224.43 - 12.001.64 - 4.702.07 - 2.820.813.514.311.032.390.571.430.2812.58
7.Trier, AllonzoNYK New YorkSG64322.803.62 - 8.090.81 - 2.062.80 - 3.480.482.593.081.861.830.441.810.2210.86
8.Gilgeous-Alexander, ShaiLAC L.A. ClippersPG746526.113.95 - 8.430.62 - 1.691.89 - 2.350.662.052.723.202.121.121.760.5410.41
9.Huerter, KevinATL AtlantaSG685227.163.56 - 8.541.78 - 4.680.59 - 0.790.782.493.262.762.070.871.490.329.49
10.Brunson, JalenDAL DallasPG653121.003.48 - 7.430.83 - 2.371.11 - 1.480.381.952.342.881.680.521.140.068.89
>> Kompletní statistika