Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19

Nováčci 2018/19 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Doncic, LukaDAL DallasGF43431382287-658106-285193-26345244289220804813911873
2.Ayton, DeandrePHX PhoenixC45441391327-5520-291-11914133647793129348143745
3.Young, TraeATL AtlantaPG44441304244-61467-227149-18730108138318704017911704
4.Sexton, CollinCLE ClevelandPG45351335254-60937-96110-12727105132126117221003655
5.Knox, KevinNYK New YorkSF3618976161-42061-17073-103291221513283204811456
6.Gilgeous-Alexander, ShaiLAC L.A. ClippersPG44351124164-34023-6471-88308911912586448027422
7.Huerter, KevinATL AtlantaSG42261129140-33470-17928-37359813310685326717378
8.Shamet, LandryPHI PhiladelphiaSG452907124-28979-20537-45125567439221217364
9.Trier, AllonzoNYK New YorkSG363784121-27821-5885-10617831006356136113348
10.Bridges, MikalPHX PhoenixGF45311180121-28757-16337-442610413070105633523336
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2018/19 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Doncic, LukaDAL DallasGF434332.146.67 - 15.302.47 - 6.634.49 - 6.121.055.676.725.121.861.123.230.2620.30
2.Ayton, DeandrePHX PhoenixC454430.917.27 - 12.270.00 - 0.042.02 - 2.643.137.4710.602.072.870.761.800.9616.56
3.Young, TraeATL AtlantaPG444429.645.55 - 13.951.52 - 5.163.39 - 4.250.682.453.147.231.590.914.070.2516.00
4.Sexton, CollinCLE ClevelandPG453529.675.64 - 13.530.82 - 2.132.44 - 2.820.602.332.932.802.600.492.220.0714.56
5.Knox, KevinNYK New YorkSF361827.114.47 - 11.671.69 - 4.722.03 - 2.860.813.394.190.892.310.561.330.3112.67
6.Trier, AllonzoNYK New YorkSG36321.783.36 - 7.720.58 - 1.612.36 - 2.940.472.312.781.751.560.361.690.369.67
7.Gilgeous-Alexander, ShaiLAC L.A. ClippersPG443525.553.73 - 7.730.52 - 1.451.61 - 2.000.682.022.702.841.951.001.820.619.59
8.Kurucs, RodionsBKN BrooklynSF291720.833.55 - 7.170.93 - 2.691.45 - 1.591.002.663.660.722.280.591.170.319.48
9.Huerter, KevinATL AtlantaSG422626.883.33 - 7.951.67 - 4.260.67 - 0.880.832.333.172.522.020.761.600.409.00
10.Shamet, LandryPHI PhiladelphiaSG45220.162.76 - 6.421.76 - 4.560.82 - 1.000.271.221.490.962.040.470.470.168.09
>> Kompletní statistika